tvs Laptops Components Keyboards Hard Drives Cameras monitor Desktops Networking Power Supplies Cooling Mice Flash Drives Microphones Headphones Gaming Cables

Aruba Networks 1000 Base SX SFP (850nm)

MPN: SFP-SX SKU: p-52660

Product Line: Aruba
Manufacturer Part No.: SFP-SX
SKU: p-52660 Categories: , Tags: , , , , , ,

This item is available.

Click the RFQ button below for price, quantity, and condition.

Prices subject to change based on current market conditions.

Available Quantity: 1

Request for Quote or (Call) 913-800-1419
Click or call to request more information on this item.

Additional information

Weight1 lbs

Brand

HP

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Scroll to Top